Congratulations Leadership Lab Class of 2015!

  • Share:
November 17, 2015

Congratulations Leadership Lab Class of 2015!

David Acosta
Office Furniture Express, Inc.
 
Jason Adam
Joeris General Contractors, LTD
 
Monica Alcantar
BDO USA, LLP
 
Sherri Aldrich
SeaWorld San Antonio
 
Sheela Allam

Wells Fargo
 
Jon Ambach
Kirk’s Global Compass
 
Linda Bachman
eEmployers Solutions, Inc.
 
Charlie Bagley
Whiting-Turner Contracting Company
 
Madelyn Baker
SWBC
 
Sherri Bradley
Security Service FCU
 
Steve Brown
University Health System
 
Clay Burnett
Frost
 
Tracey Campos
S.A. Economic Development Foundation
 
CJ Carroll
SpawGlass Contractors, Inc.
 
Hortencia Castano-Urbanowiez
University Health System
 
Cecilia Castillo

BD

Angela Cates
SWBC
 
Nathan Cernosek
Insurance One Agency
 
Velma Chambers
Generations FCU
 
Frank Chavez
SWBC
 
Nicole Christy

Spurs Sports and Entertainment
 
Allen Cockrell
Wells Fargo
 
John Comander
Capital Group-The American Funds
 
Darryl Connor
Connor Creative Company
 
Letty Contreras

Dahill Office Technology Corp.
 
Brian Cox
Koontz McCombs, LLC
 
Denny Crouch

Alterman
 
Julie Farish

Broadway Bank
 
Dr. Craig Follins
â??
Alamo Colleges
 
Kathy Friedrichsen

Breast Center Baptist Health System
 
Janet Friesenhahn
Catholic Life Insurance
 
CC Garcia
DeWied International
 
Denise Garcia
Capital One Bank
 
Rene Garcia
Akin Doherty Klein & Feuge, PC
 
Suzette Garcia
Security Service FCU
 
Joe Garza
Walton Signage
 
Cheri Gilbert
Security Service FCU
 
Vanessa Gomez
Security Service FCU
 
Shennandoah Goodson
Project Control
 
Becky Guillen
Generations FCU
 
Kristen Harder

Catto & Catto, LLP
 
Mike Hayes
Cleary Zimmermann Engineers
 
Steven Hemphill
â??
Trinity University
 
Jose Hernandez
Amegy Bank of Texas
 
Cindy Brenke James
IBTX Risk Services
 
Mark Jimenez
Security Service FCU
 
Chad Johnston
CPS Energy
 
AK Khurana
Avosys Technology Inc.
 
Alla Korostyshevsky
San Antonio Water System
 
Sam Kotla
SWBC
 
Jeffrey Landers
Wells Fargo
 
Mark Lane
Beyer Mechanical Company
 
Blake Lavender
Joeris General Contractors, LTD
 
Karen Lawhead
Alterman
 
John Lu
ENTRUST Technology Consulting Services
 
Brian Mast
San Antonio River Authority
 
Kris May
Martin Marietta Materials SW Division
 
Katrina McCoy
SWBC                    
 
Heather McNeal
Pape-Dawson Engineers, Inc.
 
Spring Mercadel-Richardson
 
Nick Monaghan
Cox Smith
 
Lili Montes
SWBC

Karlo Morgado
JPMorgan Chase
 
Kevin Moses
Big State Electric, Ltd.
 
Delma Pacheco

Security Service FCU
 
Kelly Perez

Padgett Stratemann & Co., LLP
 
Mica Raindl
eEmployers Solutions, Inc.
 
Cari Robinson
Bank SNB
 
Ofelia Rodriguez
Walton Signage
 
Desiree Salmon
RVK Architects, Inc.
 
Kim Sama
Family Service Association of San Antonio, Inc.
 
Eric Sandoval
Security Service FCU
 
Chris Sherman
BB&T
 
David Skelton
SeaWorld San Antonio
 
Tommy Tomsu
Tomsu Group, LLC
 
Thomas Urias
Dahill
 
Ronel Uys

Dahill 
 
Amber Vera
SWBC
 
Kira Villarreal
San Antonio Lighthouse for the Blind
 
JR Vogel
BDO USA, LLP
 
Gene Vogelman
Quality Fence & Welding
 
Casey Whittington
The Whittington Group
 
Forrest Wilson
Big State Electric, Ltd.
 
Bryan Ybarbo
DeWied International